Autumn Session 2020/2021

Author of the schedule: Przemysław Miazga

Last modification date 2021.05.28 15:24

Level I Studies
Sem. Gr. 2021
09.03
    2021
09.06
2021
09.07
2021
09.08
2021
09.09
2021
09.10
    2021
09.13
2021
09.14
2021
09.15
1 1AR       PTCY
11-14

-
PTCY
14-17

-
               
1 1CB         POTEC
11-14

-
               
1 1EL       MATI
14-17

-
      FILE
14-17

-
         
1 1IN       PTCY
11-14

-
PTCY
14-17

-
  MAKO1
11-14

-
          ANMA
11-14

-
1 1TL             ALGT
11-14

-
        ANL1T
11-14

-
 
2 2AR       MPS
11-14

-
      POEL
11-14

-
    FO
11-14

-
  ANA2
11-14

-
2 2CB       FIZ1
8-11

-
    BDAN
8-11

-
      UAI
11-14

-
  MAT3
14-17

-
2 2EL         TOB
11-14

-
  PAPRO
11-14

-
      MANA
11-14

-
   
2 2IB         FI2
11-14

-
  ANAL2
14-17

-
        WELE
12-14

-
 
2 2IN         AISDI
11-14

-
    MAKO2
11-14

-
         
2 2IR       FIZ1
8-11

-
POTEC
11-14

-
  PBL2
8-11

-
          MAT3
14-17

-
2 2TL         APTEL
11-14

-
    ANL2T
8-11

-
    WFIT
14-17

-
   
3 3AR         WR
11-14

-
               
3 3EL           AISDE
14-17

-
  UCYF
14-17

-
      POFA
11-14

-
 
3 3IN       PROB
8-11

-
  WSI
11-14

-
        SOI
11-14

-
   
3 3TL       SYST
11-14

-
  PROBT
14-17

-
  FOGT
14-17

-
      SCHT
11-14

-
 
4 4AR       ANRO
8-11

-
                 
4 4CB         BSO
8-11

-
            KRI
11-14

-
 
4 4EL         CYPS
8-11

-
  PTC
8-11

-
      ELIU
11-14

-
   
4 4IB           POMED
8-11

-
             
4 4IN         BD2
14-17

-
    BSS
14-17

-
      WMM
11-14

-
 
4 4TL         POFAT
8-11

-
          ULET
11-14

-
   
5 EIK       SPOM
11-14

-
  USE
11-14

-
             
5 IIT               BD2
11-14

-
        AAL
8-11

-
5 RTM               PTD
11-14

-
    PTO
11-14

-
  TMO
8-11

-
5 SID         PSD
8-11

-
    BD2
11-14

-
      BSS
14-17

-
 
5 SST         PKC
14-17

-
               
5 TZT         PKC
14-17

-
  TSST
8-11

-
           
6 EIK               PMK
8-11

-
         
6 EIM           EAME
8-11

-
             
6 ISI                     TKOM
14-17

-
   
6 SID         SAD
11-14

-
            WR
11-14

-
 
6 SST               SKRU
8-11

-
         
6 TZT               SKRU
8-11

-
      SIP
8-11

-
 
7 SST           SWUS
11-14

-
             
  EIM       ABM
11-14

-
      SNB
11-14

-
      ARDM
11-14

-
 
  SST             BOT
8-11

-
           
  TZT             BOT
8-11

-
           
  AIR                       BIT
11-14

-
 
  EIK         PUF
11-14

-
  TEOP
14-17

-
      EASY
8-11

-
   
  MSE           ZZSN
8-11

-
             
  RTM               TROOF
14-17

-
        SISR
11-14

-
  SID                       BIT
11-14

-
 
Autumn Session 2020/2021

Author of the schedule: Przemysław Miazga

Last modification date 2021.05.28 15:24

Level II Studies
Sem. Gr. 2021
09.03
    2021
09.06
2021
09.07
2021
09.08
2021
09.09
2021
09.10
    2021
09.13
2021
09.14
2021
09.15
  AIR           MISK
9-11

-
  SST
8-11

-
    AIR
11-14

-
   
  EIK                         PSSV
11-14

-
  EIM MBI
11-14

-
    SZAE
11-14

-
MPB
11-14

-
  TMN
11-14

-
TRM
8-11

-
    MMC
14-17

-
  MWS
11-14

-
      KWOD
14-17

-
                 
  IBM MBI
11-14

-
    KWOD
14-17

-
MPB
11-14

-
    TRM
8-11

-
    UMB
8-11

-
INGE
11-14

-
SIM
8-11

-
  ISI MBI
11-14

-
      POBR
14-17

-
APSI
8-11

-
          PS
8-11

-
 
                      KODA
14-17

-
 
  MFN             PSSA
14-17

-
           
  MSE               TIMP
11-14

-
        MWS
11-14

-
  RTM         NTTR
11-14

-
  PSRK
14-17

-
      CPSF
11-14

-
KODA
14-17

-
 
  SID       PTI
8-11

-
MPB
11-14

-
  SNR
11-14

-
        KODA
14-17

-
 
  TIC       BEST
8-11

-
PROST
8-11

-
  AUI
8-11

-
ATSI
14-17

-
    BCYB
11-14

-
  TIKO
11-14

-
Autumn Session 2020/2021

Author of the schedule: Przemysław Miazga

Last modification date 2021.05.28 15:24

English Language Studies
Sem. Gr. 2021
09.03
    2021
09.06
2021
09.07
2021
09.08
2021
09.09
2021
09.10
    2021
09.13
2021
09.14
2021
09.15
1 TL           EIDMA
8-11

-
        ETMAG
11-14

-
   
2 TL         EMANA
8-11

-
            EPHY2
8-11

-
 
3 TL       EADS
14-17

-
            EDC1
14-17

-
  EDDE
14-17

-
4 TL         EPRST
11-14

-
            ESISM
11-14

-
 
5 SSK                     ECOAR
14-17

-
  EDISP
11-14

-
5 TLK           ESPTE
14-17

-
        ECOAR
14-17

-
  EDISP
11-14

-
6 SSK               EOPSY
11-14

-
         
6 TLK             ECONE
11-14

-
           
7 SST       EDABA
14-17

-
                ECRYP
8-11

-
7 TLK                         ECRYP
8-11

-
8 SST         ECOTE
11-14

-
          EARIN
8-11

-
   
  SST EDRP
11-14

-
    EPNM
14-17

-
    ESIT
11-14

-
          EINIS
8-11

-
  TCM EDRP
11-14

-
      ECOET
14-17

-
  EOFT
14-17

-
        EQUTH
14-17

-
 
Autumn Session 2020/2021

Author of the schedule: Przemysław Miazga

Last modification date 2021.05.28 15:24

External Studies
Sem. Gr. 2021
09.03
    2021
09.06
2021
09.07
2021
09.08
2021
09.09
2021
09.10
    2021
09.13
2021
09.14
2021
09.15
  D B2.X
8-11

-
                       
B2.X
11-14

-
                       
Serwer STUDIA3 WEiTI
2021.09.26 19:00.17